Rural District Places Name organiztsii Position unit
Akzhaiksky 42
1 Chapaevcky c/o s.Chapaevo Secondary School №1 a teacher of mathematics (Russian) 1
2 Akzholsky c/o s.Bitleu NL im.I.Taymanova a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
3 s.Kabyl Lbishenskaya NL a teacher of the Kazakh language and literature 1
4 s.Tinali Tinalinskaya NL physics teacher 1
5 Teacher 1
6 Algabassky c/o s.Zhanazhol Zhanazhol NL a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
7 music teacher 1
8 math teacher 1
9 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
10 Taypaksky c/o s.Taypak Secondary School im.K.Baysikova a teacher of mathematics (Russian) 1
11 Taypakskaya school gymnasium math teacher 1
12 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
13 s.Tompak Krasnoyarsk school geography teacher 1
14 Teacher 1
15 music teacher 1
16 Kuraylysayskaya c/o s.Zhuban Talapskaya Secondary School chemistry teacher 1
17 math teacher 1
18 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
19 s.Atibek Atibekskaya NS Primary school teacher 1
20 Mergenovskaya c/o s.Mergenevo Mergenevskaya Secondary School English teacher 1
21 s.Moyyldy Goryachkinskaya NL chemistry teacher 1
22 Teacher 1
23 English teacher 1
24 art teacher 1
25 Kabyrshaktinsky c/o s.Pervomay Bitikskaya Secondary School math teacher 1
26 Bazartobinsky c/o s.Kadyrkul Kadyrkulsky NS a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
27 a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
28 art teacher 1
29 Bazarchulansky c/o s.Bazarchulan Secondary School im.Mahambetova math teacher 1
30 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
31 physics teacher 1
32 Sarytogaysky c/o s.Zhanama Sarytogayskaya Secondary School math teacher 1
33 a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
34 geography teacher 1
35 Esensaysky c/o s.Kensuat Kensuatskaya Secondary School chemistry teacher 1
36 math teacher 1
37 Teacher 1
38 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
39 Zhambyl c/o s.Ushtobe Boldyrevskaya NL physics teacher 1
40 a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
41 Almalinskiy c/o s.Atameken NL im.M.Utemisova a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
42 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
Telephone: 8 (71136) 92-1-35
Bokeyordinsky 6
1 T.Masinsky c/o s.Borli SOOSH them. M.Begalieva Russian teacher 1
2 math teacher 1
3 Muratsaysky c/o s.Muratsay SOOSH im.A.Kusainova chemistry teacher 1
4 Bisensky c/o s.Zhiekkum SOOSH them. T.Masina a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
5 Uyalinsky c/o s.Uyaly SOOSH them Sh.Zheksenbaeva math teacher 1
6 Orda c/o s.Han Ordaz SOOSH them Zhangirhana math teacher 1
Telephone: 8 (71140) 21-6-01
Burlinsky 12
1 Akbulaksky c/o s.Akbulak Akbulaksky High School a primary school teacher 1
2 Zharsuatsky c/o s.Zharsuat Zharsuatskaya High School math teacher 2
3 a teacher of history 1
4 Karakuduksky c/o s.Tihonovka Tikhon Elementary School a teacher of Russian language in kaz.klasse 1
5 Aksu c/o s.Aksu Aksu Elementary School a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
6 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
7 Kentubeksky c/o s.Kentubek Grigorievka Secondary School English teacher 1
8 Pugachevsky c/o s.Pugachevo Pugachevskaya OOOSH math teacher 2
9 Priuralny c/o s.Priuralny Priuralny school kindergarten math teacher 1
10 Karaganda c/o S. Kirov Kirov high school a teacher of chemistry-biology 1
Telephone: 8 (71133) 20-8-88
Zhanibeksky 4
1 Talovsky c/o s.Talovka SOOSH im.Sarbaeva geography teacher. (Russian) 1
2 Tausky c/o s.Tau Secondary School im.Abdullina math teacher 1
3 Zhanibeksky c/o s.Zhanibek Children's Music School music teacher 1
4 s.Zhanibek Kindergarten "Baldauren" music teacher 1
Telephone: 8 (71135) 22-0-52
Zelenovskiy 26
1 Trekinsky c/o s.Novenkov Novenkovsky SOOSH physics teacher (Russian) 1
2 Trekinsky c/o s.Novenkov Novenkovsky SOOSH a teacher of biology and chemistry (Rus) 1
3 Michurin c/o s.Michurin Michurinsky SOOSH English teacher 1
4 Trekinsky c/o s.Volodar Volodarsky SOOSH physics teacher (Kazakh, Russian) 1
5 chemistry teacher 1
6 a teacher of mathematics (Russian) 1
7 biology teacher 1
8 Teacher 1
9 teacher CWP 1
10 Green c/o s.Zeleny Green SOOSH teacher technology 1
11 Head of educational work 1
12 Rubezhin c/o s.Rubezhin Rubezhinsky SOOSH Biology Teacher 1
13 chemistry teacher 1
14 Dariyansky c/o s.Dariyan Dariyansky SOOSH science teacher (Russian) 1
15 Dariyansky c/o s.Dariyan Dariyansky SOOSH chemistry teacher (Russian) 1
16 Dariyansky c/o s.Dariyan Dariyansky SOOSH Clerk 1
17 Chirovsky c/o s.Chirov Chirovsky NS Teacher (KAZ) 1
18 Dostyksky c/o s.Dostyk Dostyksky SOOSH teacher technology 1
19 Schapovsky c/o s.Schapov Schapovsky SOOSH chemistry teacher, biology 1
20 Egindibulaksky c/o s.Egindibulak Egindibulaksky SOOSH a teacher of history (rus) 1
21 math teacher 1
22 Biology Teacher 1
23 Kushum c/o s.Orken Stepnovskogo SOOSH chemistry teacher 1
24 math teacher 1
25 a teacher of drawing 1
26 Zheleznovsky c/o s.Zheleznov Ulyanovsk SOOSH a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
Telephone: 8 (71130) 22-4-67
Kaztalovsky 8
1 Karauzensky c/o s.Karauzen Karauzenskaya school-lyceum math teacher 1
2 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
3 Kaztalovsky c/o s.Bozoba Bozobinsky NS a primary school teacher 1
4 Brliksky c/o s.Saralzhyn Saralzhynsky NS a primary school teacher 1
5 s.Terenkol Secondary School a teacher of history 1
6 Karauzensky c/o s.Karauzen Secondary School a teacher of history 1
7 Bolashaksky c/o s.Zhanatan Zhanatanskaya Secondary School Russian teacher 1
8 English teacher 1
Telephone: 8 (71144) 31-4-44
Karatobinsky 5
1 Koskolsky c/o s.Shalgyn Shalgynsky SOOSH Russian teacher 1
2 Zhusandoysky c/o s. Hankol Hankolsky SOOSH biology teacher 1
3 Sulykolsky c/o s.Tolen Tolensky SOOSH chemistry teacher 1
4 Saralzhynsky c/o s.Zhaksybay Zhaksybaysky SOOSH English teacher 1
5 Karakol c/o s.Alakol Alakolsky SOOSH math teacher 1
Telephone: 8 (71145) 31-3-51
Syrymsky 5
1 Bulansky c/o s.Zhambyl Zhambyl SOOSH psychologist 1
2 s.Bulan Bulanskaya SOOSH social worker 1
3 Taldybulaksky c/o s.Taldybulak Taldybulakskaya SOOSH assistant 1
4 Zhetikolsky c/o s.Zhetikol Zhetikulskaya NS educator IABC 1
5 Saroysky c/o s.Shagyrlyoy Abaiskaya SOOSH mentor on educational part 1
Telephone: 8 (71134) 31-3-48
Taskalinsky 22
1 Merekensky c/o s.Mereke Secondary School physics teacher 1
2 chemistry teacher 1
3 biology teacher 1
4 Kuznetsov OR teacher & nbsp; History 1
5 Kuznetsov OR physics teacher 1
6 Amangeldinsky c/o s.Amangeldy Secondary School physics teacher 1
7 s.Semigl.M Secondary School chemistry teacher 1
8 s.Semigl.M Secondary School teacher labor 1
9 Chizhinsky c/o s.Chizha 2 Secondary School a teacher of history 1
10 Chizhinsky c/o s.Chizha 3 Secondary School teacher & nbsp; English 1
11 Mereysky c/o s.Merey Thorns Secondary School biology teacher 1
12 Mereysky c/o s.Merey Thorns Secondary School music teacher 1
13 Atamekensky c/o s.Atameken State Farm Secondary School chemistry teacher 1
14 Taskalinsky c/o s.Tasқala Қ.Sәtbaev Secondary School a primary school teacher 1
15 Taskalinsky c/o s.Tasқala Қ.Sәtbaev Secondary School a teacher of history 1
16 Taskalinsky c/o s.Tasқala Қ.Sәtbaev Secondary School educator minitsentra 1
17 Taskalinsky c/o s.Tasқala S.Zhaқsyғұlov Secondary School a primary school teacher 1
18 Taskalinsky c/o s.Tasқala S.Zhaқsyғұlov Secondary School physics teacher 1
19 Kosschinsky c/o s.Oyan Secondary School teacher & nbsp; Russian Language 1
20 Kosschinsky c/o s.Oyan Secondary School a teacher of primary cells. 1
21 Kosschinsky c/o s.Oyan Secondary School teacher & nbsp; English 1
22 Kosschinsky c/o s.Oyan Secondary School biology teacher 1
Telephone: 8 (71139) 21-1-78
Terektinsky 1
1 Aksuat c/o Aksuat settlement Aksuat SOOSH teacher CWP 1
Telephone: 8 (71132) 21-0-37
Chingirlausky 33
1 Almaznensky c/o s.Almaznoe Almaznenskaya SOOSH math teacher 1
2 Segizsaysky c/o s.Segizsay Segizsayskaya OOOSH physics teacher 1
3 chemistry teacher 1
4 geography teacher 1
5 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
6 s.Akkuduk Konstantinovskaya SOOSH math teacher 1
7 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
8 Belogorsky c/o s.Belogor Belogorsk SOOSH a teacher of chemistry - biology 1
9 physics teacher 1
10 Poltava c/o s.Poltavka Poltava OOOSH physics teacher 1
11 Teacher 1
12 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
13 Lubenskiy c/o s.Luben School im.Tihonenko physics teacher 1
14 biology teacher 1
15 math teacher 1
16 Aschysaysky c/o s.Amangeldi Amangeldy OOOSH psychologist 1
17 a primary school teacher 1
18 s.Aschisay Aschisayskaya SOOSH physics teacher 1
19 Teacher 1
20 Chingirlausky c/o s.Chingirlau Chingirlauskaya SOOSH math teacher 1
21 a teacher of Russian language and literature 1
22 Karagashsky c/o s.Kayyndy Kayyndinskaya SOOSH physics teacher 1
23 math teacher 1
24 chemistry teacher 1
25 biology teacher 1
26 Aksuat settlement Aқsuatskaya SOOSH English teacher 1
27 s.Karagash Kuagashskaya Secondary School chemistry teacher 1
28 teacher technology 1
29 Akbulaksky c/o s.Tasmola Tasmolinskaya Secondary School math teacher 1
30 Chingirlausky c/o s.Shyngyrlau Secondary School im.L.Klysheva a primary school teacher (Russian) 2
31 Kyzylkolsky c/o s.Zhanakush Zhanakүshskaya SOOSH physics teacher 1
32 chemistry teacher 1
Telephone: 8 (71137) 33-1-86
FaLang translation system by Faboba