The faculty

The department

specialty

The agreement contracts

what period of time

Faculty of Arts and Culture
Dïr.M.M.Nagïmova

vocal and instrumental art
Meñ.O.A.Babenko

5V040300 Vocal Arts
"Art" in the direction of
preparation

Musical College channels Kurmangazy, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, N. Tlendiev Junior Academy of Arts
Oblastnaya Philharmonic channels. G. Kwrmanalïna, "the regional center of folk art" MQKM

10.02.09-10.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
19.01.09-19.01.14
18.03.09-18.03.14

5V040200Aspaptıq the implementation of
"Art" in the direction of

Musical College channels Kurmangazy, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova
N. Tlendiev Junior Academy of Art, "the regional center of folk art" MQKM

10.02.09-10.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
24.01.11-07.05.11
19.01.09-19.01.14
18.03.09-18.03.14

5V040400 traditional musical art
"Art" in the direction of

Musical College channels Kurmangazy, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova
N. Tlendiev Junior Academy of Art, "the regional center of folk art" MQKM

19.01.09-19.01.14
18.03.09-18.03.14

theater, dance and art library
Meñ.Q.D.Aytqalïeva

 

 

 

5V040600 Direction
"Art" in the direction of

SCCE "House of Culture Youth", GPPK "Regional Center narodnogo
creativity ", owned Commercial" Drama Theatre channels
A Ostrovskogo "SCCE" Kwltprosvetobedïnenïe "
N. Tlendiev Junior Academy of Arts
Regional Kazakh Drama Theatre

19.01.09-19.01.14
14.02.11-14.02.14
18.03.09-18.03.14
17.03.09-17.03.14

5V040900 Choreography
"Art" in the direction of

Musical College channels Kurmangazy, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova
N. Tlendiev Junior Academy of Art, "the regional center of folk art" MQKM

31.01.11-14.05.11
19.01.09-19.01.14
18.03.09-18.03.14

5V091000 Library
"Service" in the direction of

 

X.Esenjanov Regional Library for Children and Youth
Oblastnaya nawçnaya
wnïversalnaya library channels.
J. Moldagaliyev Regional Control arxïvamï

03.12.09-03.12.14
24.01.11-05.03.11

5V090600 of cultural and leisure activities Your  "Service" in the direction of

SCCE "House of Culture Youth", GPPK "Regional Center narodnogo
creativity ", owned Commercial" Kwltprosvetobedïnenïe "SCCE" Drama Theatre channels Ostrovskogo "
Regional Kazakh Drama Theatre

24.01.11-05.03.11
14.02.11-14.02.14
18.03.09-18.03.14
17.03.09-17.03.14

 

Music education
Birthmark. Dïr.M.M.Nagïmova

5V010600 Music Education
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN Musical College channels Kurmangazy, N. Tlendiev Junior Academy of Arts, Oblastnaya Philharmonic channels. G. Kwrmanalïna

19.01.09-19.01.14

art and applied arts and professional education
Meñ.Ï.W.Wtegenov

 

 

 

 

 

 

5V010700Beynelew art and drawing
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, Detskaya gorodskaya No. 1 school of arts and pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova Musical College channels Kurmangazy, "the regional center of folk art" MQKM

17.01.11-12.03.13
18.03.09-18.03.14

5V012000 Professional Education
"Education" in the direction of

The city schools, regional education information Training Center

31.01.11-26.03.11
11.03.09-11.03.14

5B042100 Design
"Art" in the direction of

Women Art Design, LLC Technopark "Algorithm", "Ali" firm, LLP "Polïgrafservïs", LLC "RIA Mir"

13.03.09-13.03.14
28.05.09-28.05.14

5V041700 Decorative Arts
"Art" in the direction of

Women Art Design, GPPK "Regional Center narodnogo
creativity, "SCCE" House of Culture Youth "
"Ali" firm
W SE the M.Mametova memorial museum of the Department of Culture, "Museum of West Kazakhstan region"

13.03.09-13.03.14
28.05.09-28.05.14
22.07.11-22.07.16
18.03.09-18.03.14
27.05.09-27.05.14

Faculty of Economics and Management
Deere. G.Ï.Nesterenko

Economic theory and business
Birthmark. L.Ï.Mergalïeva

5V051000 State and local government
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

The foreign policy of the West Kazakhstan region, Antïmonopolnıy Committee, to reduce the economy and byudjetnogo planïrovanïya g Uralsk, statistics ZKO regional management of the Department of Business and Industry, Nurbank

20.01.09-20.01.14
18.01.12-18.01.14

Accounting and financial
Birthmark. B.G.Ïskakova

 

 

5V050800 Accounts Audit
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

"Small business center," Pension Fund "Atameken", statistics ZKO management, reduce the economy and byudjetnogo planïrovanïya g Uralsk, JSC "Bank Center Credit", "Savings Bank" JSC Nurbank

20.01.09-20.01.14
18.11.08-18.11.13
28.12.11-28.12.14
28.12.11-28.12.12
18.01.12-18.01.14

5V050900 Finance
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

Bank "CenterCredit", "ATF Bank", "BTA Bank" Pension Fund "Atameken", statistics ZKO Control Committee Nalogovıy ZKO, "Bank Center Credit", "Savings Bank" JSC Nurbank, Chingirlau in the area of ​​tax administration

 

25.10.10-25.10.15
18.11.08-18.11.13
28.12.11-28.12.14
18.01.12-18.01.14

Management and management
Birthmark. M.A.Manswrova

5B050600- Economy
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

The Department of regional business and industry, LLP "Ural merchants and Industrial Company", Nalogovıy Committee ZKO, "Bank Center Credit", "Savings Bank" JSC Nurbank, Chingirlau area of ​​tax administration

20.01.09-20.01.14
28.12.11-28.12.14
28.12.11-28.12.12 18.01.12-18.01.14

5B051100 Marketing
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

"Small Business Center," West of the Department of Business and Industry, LLP "RTP algorithm", LLP "Ural Poultry", LLP "Ural merchants and Industrial Company", LLP TV "Kama Kazakhstan", JSC "West Building Materials Corporation "

20.01.09-20.01.14
26.03.09-26.03.14
07.01.09-07.01.12
16.02.10-16.02.14
18.05.11-18.05.14
28.12.11-28.12.14

5V050700 Management
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

JSC "TSB", JSC "ATF Bank", "small business", West of the Department of Business and Industry, JSC "Eurasian Bank", the "Savings Bank" JSC, "People of the service", "BTA Bank", TOO "Ural Poultry Plant", JSC "Bank Center Credit", LLP "RTP algorithm", LLP "Ural merchants and Industrial Company", LLP TV "Kama Kazakhstan", JSC "West Building Materials Corporation", Chingirlau area of ​​tax administration

20.01.09-20.01.14
28.03.11-28.03.16
28.12.11-28.12.12
24.01.11-24.01.16
25.10.10-25.10.15
16.02.10-16.02.14
28.12.11-28.12.14
07.01.09-07.01.12
18.05.11-18.05.14

5V090200 Tourism
"Service" in the direction of

LLC "Wind stranstvïï", "Fantasy trévél" Travel Agency "Cruise" travel agency, LLP "Park Hotel" and "West Travel" travel agency "ASIA TRAVEL" travel agency, "Onur Trévél" travel agency, "Tropicana Tour" travel agency "Panorama" Travel firm IP "World Travel", Twrïstïçeskaya company "ASKA tour"

26.10.10-26.10.13
30.09.10-30.09.15
09.01.12-09.01.13
26.03.09-26.03.14
17.03.09-17.03.14
17.03.09-17.03.14
25.03.09-25.03.14
20.05.09-20.05.14
20.01.09-20.01.14
19.02.09-19.02.12
29.09.10-29.09.15

5V070300 Information Systems
"Engineering and Technology" in the direction of

The Department of Regional employment and Sots. Program,
KPO BV, "Aidan", "Server plus", "Mid Ural", "potential", "Agrarna", LLP "RTP Algorithm" and Burlin regional telecommunication center of Eurasian National University, the regional educational center of information in the sphere of education

continuous
22.06.09-22.06.14
18.03.09-18.03.14
12.03.09-12.03.14
22.05.09-22.05.14
15.06.09-15.06.14
07.01.09-07.01.12
23.03.09-23.03.14
Without 01.09.10 11.03.09-11.03.14

Faculty of Education
Dec. A.S.Kıdırşaev

Pedagogy and Psychology
Birthmark. N.A.Adelbaeva

5B010300 Pedagogy and Psychology
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College Square 2 Square 5, College of Economics and Information Technology, "the younger generation" SCCE Region Spec Shk residential complex along with children slwxa and speech, Psychological and medical consultations Pedagogical

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15
6.01.07 bessroçnoe

5V010200 pedagogy and methodology of elementary education
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15

physical education theory and methodology Your  Birthmark. R.N.Ïspwlova

5V010800 Physical Education and Sport
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12

5V010400 military training
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, Basic Square -№5, Square 2

31.01.11-05.03.13

 

Physical education
M.X.Temïrgalïeva

 

City Schools

---------------------

General Education and Science Your  Meñ.G.A.Ergalïeva

 

City Schools

--------------------

Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences
Dec. A.B.Medeşova

Physics, Mathematics and Computer Science
Birthmark. A.A.Kwljwmïeva

 

 

 

 

 

 

5V011000 Physics
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College Square 2 Square 5, College of Economics and Information Technology

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15

5B010900 Mathematics
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College Square 2 Square 5, College of Economics and Information Technology

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15

5B011100 Computer Science
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College Square 2 Square 5, College of Economics and Information Technology, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College K.Dwmbaev at.Atıraw gwm.kolledj

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15
03.11.09-03.11.12
5.06.09-5.06.2014

5B060200 Computer Science
"Science" in the direction of

LLC Technopark "Algorithm", Center ïnformatïzacïï
srednego Education Statistics ZKO Manage ZKO

07.01.09-07.01.12

Biology and Ecology Your  Meñ.S.Kajïaxmetov

5V011300 Biology
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova

12.02.09-12.02.14

5V060800 Ecology
"Science" in the direction of

ZKO center detsko yunoşeskogo
Department of Tourism and Environmental ZKO branch of the Ural-Kaspïyskogo
Environmental Department, KPO bv Ural forest and wildlife protection MB regional center for children and youth tourism and ecology

Continuous
09.02.09-09.02.12
10.03.09-10.03.14

Chemistry
Meñ.D.K.Mendalïeva

5V011200 Chemistry
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, KPO BV.

12.02.09-12.02.14
continuous

5B060600 Chemistry
"Science" in the direction of

Ural College of Gaza, oil and otraslevıx Technologies, KPO BV

15.01.10-15.01.13
continuous

5V072000 inorganic chemical technology
"Engineering and Technology" in the direction of

Ural College of Gaza, oil and otraslevıx Technologies, KPO BV

15.01.10-15.01.13
continuous

5B072100 Organic Chemical Technology
"Engineering and Technology" in the direction of

Ural College of Gaza, oil and otraslevıx Technologies, KPO BV

15.01.10-15.01.13
continuous

5V060900 Location
"Science" in the direction of

Ural forest and wildlife protection, MB

-----------------

Geography
Meñ.V.Ï.Amelçenko

5V011600 Geography
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College, K.Dwmbaev at.Atıraw gwm.kolledj

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15

 

 

History of the Faculty of Law
Dec. S.M.Gïzzatov

History
Meñ.B.N.Baqtıgwlova

5V011400 History
"Education" in the direction of

Regional Control arxïvamï Oblastnaya nawçnaya wnïversalnaya Library ïmJ.Moldagalïeva Library ZKGW, West Kazakhstan's
Regional ïstorïko kraevedçeskïy
museums, schools SCCE "ZKO Center history and archeological"

17.01.11-26.02.14
01.06.11-01.06.14
27.05.09-27.05.14

5V020300 History
"Humanities" in the direction of

Regional Control arxïvamï Oblastnaya nawçnaya wnïversalnaya Library ïmJ.Moldagalïeva Library ZKGW, West Kazakhstan's
Regional ïstorïko kraevedçeskïy
The museum, owned Commercial "ZKO Center history and archeological"

01.06.11-01.06.14

in world history and the socio-political subjects
Meñ.K.N.Madeevna

 

 

 

5V020200 International Relations
"Humanities" in the direction of

The department of employment in the city of Uralsk, West Kazakhstan regional Department of Internal Affairs of the Department of Business and Industry, Oral Court No. 2 in the city of Uralsk Mayor of RU-170/1 Select Committee WÏS MJ RK ZKO

04.02.09-04.02.14
20.01.09-20.01.14
09.02.09-09.02.14
12.02.09-12.02.12
09.02.2009-09.02.2014

5V050100 Aymaqtatanw
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

Court No. 2 in the city of Uralsk, the regional Department of Internal Affairs of the migration police of the Department of Oral Administration

09.02.09-09.02.14
12.02.09-12.02.12
09.02.09-09.02.14

5V050100 Sociology
"Social Sciences, Economics and Business" in the direction of

Court No. 2 in the city of Uralsk, the regional Department of Internal Affairs of the migration police of the Department of Oral Administration

09.02.09-09.02.14
12.02.09-12.02.12
09.02.09-09.02.14

Legal subjects
Birthmark. L.S.Serïkovna

5B030100 of Law
The "right" direction

West migration police department, the Department of Internal Affairs, the regional Department of Internal Affairs, the Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of the Department of Migration Committee of the West, West Bar Aktau City Court, No. 2, management Mïgracïonnoy
Polïcïï DVD ZKO promışlennostï management
and predprïnïmatelstva ZKO

09.02.09-09.02.14
12.02.09-12.02.12
11.03.09-11.03.14
29.12.11-29.12.14

5B011500 Law and Economics
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, Kazakh Turetskiy schools, pedagogical channels J.Dosmwxamedova College, College of Economics and Information Technology

24.01.11-19.03.11
5.06.09-5.06.2014

Philosophy and foundations of law Your  Birthmark. GB Mouldashev

 

Prosecutor ZKO yustïcïï management ZKO Specialized admïnïstratïvnıy Court g Aktau City Court, No. 2

 

Philology
Dec. K.T.Wtegenova

in foreign language teaching theory and practice
Meñ.A.G.Abwxanova

5B011900 Foreign language: two foreign languages ​​
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya School IG M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova, Uralsky humanitarian Technical College Square 2 Square 5, College of Economics and Information Technology, the Department of the development of regional languages ​​

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15

General linguistics and translation
Birthmark. N.A.Vıdrïna

5B020700 Translation
"Humanities" in the direction of

Manage yustïcïï ZKO, KPO bv
LLC "Veter stranstvïï", "Fantasy trévél" Travel Agency "Cruise" travel agency, LLP "Park Hotel" and "West Travel" travel agency "ASIA TRAVEL" travel agency, "Onur Trévél" tourist firm, "Tropicana Tour "Travel firm" Panorama "Travel firm IP" World Travel ", Twrïstïçeskaya company" ASKA tour ", the Office of the regional languages

continuous
26.10.10-26.10.13
30.09.10-30.09.15
09.01.12-09.01.13
26.03.09-26.03.14
17.03.09-17.03.14
17.03.09-17.03.14
25.03.09-25.03.14
20.05.09-20.05.14
20.01.09-20.01.14
19.02.09-19.02.12
29.09.10-29.09.15

5B011800 Russian language and literature
"Education" in the direction of

City Schools, ŞGÉN, PTL, Oblastnaya Sanatornaya school channels M Utemisov, pedagogical colleges channels J.Dosmwxamedova K.Dwmbaev at.Atıraw gwm.kolledj

12.02.09-12.02.14
08.09.09-08.09.12
12.02.09-12.02.14
18.01.11-18.01.15

5B020500 Philology Russian

 

 

S.
FaLang translation system by Faboba